218 Dearborn Street National Register Nomination, 2011
Harlow C. Curtiss Building National Register Nomination, 2008
AKA King & Eisele Building; Hoelscher Building
Hellenic Orthodox Church of the Annunciation / North Presbyterian Church National Register Nomination, 2002
First Church of Evans Complex, Derby, NY National Register Nomination, 2005
Engine House No. 28, 1170 Lovejoy Street, National Register Nomination, 2001
Reformed Mennonite Church, WIlliamsville, National Register Nomination, 2003
Claire L. Ross
Sardinia Old Town Hall / First Baptist Church National Register Nomination, 2008
Robert T. Englert
Zink Block, 346 Connecticut Street National Register Nomination, 2010
Designing in God's Name: Architect Carlton Strong, 2016
Kathleen W. Washy
US Post Office-Tonawanda National Register Nomination, 1988
Black Rock Planning Neighborhood National Register Nomination, 2010
Jennifer Walkowski
Albright-Knox Art Gallery National Register Nomination, 1970
Diana S. Waite
Graystone Hotel / Berkeley Apartments National Register Nomination, 1987
Robert T. Englert
Erie County Hall National Register Nomination, 1976
Raymond W. Smith
Lafayette High School National Register Nomintion, 1980
Janette Johnstone
St. Andrew's Evangelical Lutheran Church Complex National Register Nomination, 1983
Roycroft Campus National Register Nomination, 1974
C.E. Brooke
Pierce Arrow Factory Complex National Register Nomination, 1974
U.S. Post Office/Federal Building National Register Nomination, 1972
Now Erie Community College
Durham Memorial A.M.E. Zion Church National Register Nomination, 1983
Also known as St. Luke's A.M.E. Zion Church
Kamman Building National Register Nomination, 2010
Birge-Horton House National Register Nomination, 2004
AKA Katharine Pratt Horton house
Lancaster District School No. 6 / Little Red Schoolhouse National Register Nomination, 2008
Kelly Mahar
Spaulding-Sidway Boathouse, Grand Island, National Register Nomination, 1998
Claire L. Ross
M. Wile and Company Factory Building National Register Nomination, 2000
Foit-Albert Associates
Connecticut Street Armory National Register Nomination, 1994
Lancaster Municipal Building National Register Nomination, 1999
Concordia Cemetery National Register Nomination, 2008
Mark Peckham
Emerson Place Rowhouses National Register Nomination, 1983
Barbara H. Willis
Woodlawn Avenue Rowhouses National Register Nomination, 1983
Barbara H. Willis